REZULTATE

GARË SHKOLLORE

(3.Shkurt – 24. Prill, 2021)

ShkollaSfida
Top 30 nxënës (Total)
Pikët
Top 30 nxënës (Total)
1“Braqa Ramiz – Hamid“ – Shuto Orizari, Shkup723 (865)1,471 (1,702)
2“Koço Racin“ – Kratovë763 (889)1,465 (1,674)
3“Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manastir627 (685)1,147 (1,237)
4„Risto Krle“ – Kadino, Ilinden539 (539)989 (989)
5“Vanço Nikoleski“ – Leskoec, Ohër481 (504)889 (921)
6“Goce Delçev” – Negotinë421 (421)852 (852)
7“Dedo Iljo Maleshevski“ – Berovë400 (400)728 (728)
8“Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup380 (380)669 (669)
9“Sande Shterjoski“ – Kërçovë117 (117)179 (179)
10“Goce Delçev“ – Konçe11 (11)13 (13)
TOTAL4,462 (4,811)8,402 (8,964)

GARË INDIVIDUALE

(3.Shkurt – 24. Prill, 2021)

Top 30NxënësKlasëShkollaSfida TotalPikët Total
Top 30Jovan Trajkov5SHFK “Goce Delçev” – Negotinë3066
Top 30Asan Hallill6SHFK “Braqa Ramiz – Hamid“ – Shuto Orizari, Shkup3066
Top 30Emir Husein6SHFK “Braqa Ramiz – Hamid“ – Shuto Orizari, Shkup3066
Top 30Mamure Memedovska6SHFK “Braqa Ramiz – Hamid“ – Shuto Orizari, Shkup3066
Top 30Martin Stojkovski6SHFK “Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manastir3066
Top 30Rexhep Adem6SHFK “Braqa Ramiz – Hamid“ – Shuto Orizari, Shkup3066
Top 30Fatima Bahtijar6SHFK “Braqa Ramiz – Hamid“ – Shuto Orizari, Shkup3066
Top 30Fillip Vodasov6SHFK “Goce Delçev” – Negotinë3066
Top 30Hristijan Koteski6SHFK “Vanço Nikoleski“ – Leskoec, Ohër3066
Top 30Anastasija Jovanoska7SHFK “Vanço Nikoleski“ – Leskoec, Ohër3066
Top 30Violloeta Koceva7SHFK “Goce Delçev” – Negotinë3066
Top 30Denicija Atanasova7SHFK “Koço Racin“ – Kratovë3066
Top 30Jana Petkova7SHFK “Koço Racin“ – Kratovë3066
Top 30Jovana Davitkovska7SHFK “Koço Racin“ – Kratovë3066
Top 30Kristijano Peshevski7SHFK “Koço Racin“ – Kratovë3066
Top 30Dario Josimovski8SHFK “Koço Racin“ – Kratovë3066
Top 30Llara Mallinovska8SHFK “Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup3066
Top 30Martina Doneva8SHFK „Risto Krle“ – Kadino, Ilinden3066
Top 30Miica Mitova8SHFK „Risto Krle“ – Kadino, Ilinden3066
Top 30Millosh Stojanovikj9SHFK “Braqa Ramiz – Hamid“ – Shuto Orizari, Shkup3066
Top 30Emill Ismailloski9SHFK “Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manastir3066
Top 30Jadranka Temellkova9SHFK “Goce Delçev” – Negotinë3066
Top 30Jovana Trajkova9SHFK “Goce Delçev” – Negotinë3066
Top 30Mateja Martinovska9SHFK “Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup3066
Top 30Fillip Bedallovski9SHFK “Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manastir3066
Top 30Cvetanka Vodasova9SHFK “Goce Delçev” – Negotinë3066
Top 30Valentina Karagjule ModevamësuesjaSHFK “Vanço Nikoleski“ – Leskoec, Ohër3066
Top 30Marjan DishlievskimësuesSHFK “Braqa Ramiz – Hamid“ – Shuto Orizari, Shkup3066
Top 30Alleksandar Kamnaroski8SHFK “Vanço Nikoleski“ – Leskoec, Ohër2962
Top 30Anastasija Çullçeska6SHFK “Vanço Nikoleski“ – Leskoec, Ohër2961
Anell Kadri6SHFK “Braqa Ramiz – Hamid“ – Shuto Orizari, Shkup2960
Iva Maneva6SHFK “Koço Racin“ – Kratovë2960
Lleon Vuçkoviq6SHFK “Koço Racin“ – Kratovë2960
Samoill Demir6SHFK “Braqa Ramiz – Hamid“ – Shuto Orizari, Shkup2960
Sara Sekulloska6SHFK “Vanço Nikoleski“ – Leskoec, Ohër2960
Zorica Mirçeva7SHFK “Goce Delçev” – Negotinë2960
Andrea Karanfillovska9SHFK “Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manastir2960
Jovana Vuçkova9SHFK “Goce Delçev” – Negotinë2960
Sara Atanasovska9SHFK “Koço Racin“ – Kratovë2960
Dario Todorovski6SHFK “Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup2857
Lluka Maksimoviq6SHFK “Braqa Ramiz – Hamid“ – Shuto Orizari, Shkup2857
Medina Mitkovska6SHFK “Braqa Ramiz – Hamid“ – Shuto Orizari, Shkup2857
Seid Nexhip6SHFK “Braqa Ramiz – Hamid“ – Shuto Orizari, Shkup2857
Xhefrina Jashari6SHFK “Braqa Ramiz – Hamid“ – Shuto Orizari, Shkup2857
Evgenija Smaropullu8SHFK “Dedo Iljo Maleshevski“ – Berovë2857
Marija Pellovska8SHFK “Dedo Iljo Maleshevski“ – Berovë2857
Sanja Shopovska8SHFK “Dedo Iljo Maleshevski“ – Berovë2857
Milla Grozdevska9SHFK „Risto Krle“ – Kadino, Ilinden2857
Sumeja Xheladin9SHFK “Braqa Ramiz – Hamid“ – Shuto Orizari, Shkup2857
Xhavit Durmish9SHFK “Braqa Ramiz – Hamid“ – Shuto Orizari, Shkup2857
Kara Stefanovska7SHFK „Risto Krle“ – Kadino, Ilinden2854
Emilli Spirovska8SHFK “Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manastir2854
Jellena Bugarinovska8SHFK “Dedo Iljo Maleshevski“ – Berovë2854
El Kuran Bexhet6SHFK “Braqa Ramiz – Hamid“ – Shuto Orizari, Shkup2754
Dijana Stojanovska7SHFK „Risto Krle“ – Kadino, Ilinden2754
Petar Zafirovski7SHFK “Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup2753
Mihaella Karanfillovska8SHFK “Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manastir2752
Emsella Kajtezi6SHFK “Braqa Ramiz – Hamid“ – Shuto Orizari, Shkup2751
Kristijan Jovanovski6SHFK “Koço Racin“ – Kratovë2751
Lluka Stoimanovski6SHFK “Koço Racin“ – Kratovë2751
Bojan Trajkovski9SHFK “Koço Racin“ – Kratovë2751
Marija Velliçkovska9SHFK „Risto Krle“ – Kadino, Ilinden2751
Jovan Davitkov7SHFK “Koço Racin“ – Kratovë2651
Glligor Carovski8SHFK “Dedo Iljo Maleshevski“ – Berovë2651
Haris Çindarov8SHFK “Dedo Iljo Maleshevski“ – Berovë2651
Fillip Kamnaroski9SHFK “Vanço Nikoleski“ – Leskoec, Ohër2651
Matea Nastova7SHFK “Goce Delçev” – Negotinë2450
Marko Martinovski3SHFK “Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup2649
Teona Stoimanova4SHFK “Koço Racin“ – Kratovë2649
Marija Trpkovska6SHFK “Koço Racin“ – Kratovë2649
Vallentin Tertllogja9SHFK “Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manastir2649
Stefanija Dobrinovska7SHFK “Goce Delçev” – Negotinë2549
Lluka Davitkovski6SHFK “Koço Racin“ – Kratovë2449
Sara Vidinska7SHFK “Dedo Iljo Maleshevski“ – Berovë2648
Lluka Peshevski9SHFK “Koço Racin“ – Kratovë2648
Matej Alleksev9SHFK “Koço Racin“ – Kratovë2648
Mihaella Fillipovska9SHFK „Risto Krle“ – Kadino, Ilinden2648
Anonijo Trajanovski7SHFK „Risto Krle“ – Kadino, Ilinden2548
Sara Kraljevska7SHFK „Risto Krle“ – Kadino, Ilinden2548
Tamara Mlladenovska6SHFK “Koço Racin“ – Kratovë2546
Perijan Jusuf9SHFK “Braqa Ramiz – Hamid“ – Shuto Orizari, Shkup2546
Iva Josifova9SHFK „Risto Krle“ – Kadino, Ilinden2446
Jashar Arif6SHFK “Braqa Ramiz – Hamid“ – Shuto Orizari, Shkup2545
Illija Josimovski8SHFK “Koço Racin“ – Kratovë2545
Sara Dragarska9SHFK “Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manastir2545
Tamara Millosheviq8SHFK „Risto Krle“ – Kadino, Ilinden2445
Viktorija Boçvarova9SHFK “Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manastir2445
Iva Srboska6SHFK “Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup2444
Teodor Nacev7SHFK “Koço Racin“ – Kratovë2444
Teodora Jovanovska7SHFK „Risto Krle“ – Kadino, Ilinden2444
Andrej Razmovski8SHFK “Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manastir2444
Matej Koçishki6SHFK “Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manastir2443
Allen Acovski6SHFK “Koço Racin“ – Kratovë2442
Kristina Bejkovska8SHFK “Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manastir2342
Kristijan Damevski9SHFK “Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manastir2342
Sofija Atanasovkska4SHFK “Koço Racin“ – Kratovë2341
Shanella Feta6SHFK “Braqa Ramiz – Hamid“ – Shuto Orizari, Shkup2340
Mario Sivevski7SHFK “Dedo Iljo Maleshevski“ – Berovë2340
Kristina Nastoska5SHFK “Vanço Nikoleski“ – Leskoec, Ohër2240
Dimitar Mlladenovski7SHFK „Risto Krle“ – Kadino, Ilinden2240
Naum Acovski5SHFK “Koço Racin“ – Kratovë2339
Nikolla Mitrevski9SHFK “Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manastir2239
Ana Marija Dimovska9SHFK „Risto Krle“ – Kadino, Ilinden2138
Vallentino Todorovski6SHFK “Koço Racin“ – Kratovë2237
Davor Angellovski6SHFK “Koço Racin“ – Kratovë2237
Dimitar Kitevski9SHFK “Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manastir2237
Filip Krstanoski5SHFK “Vanço Nikoleski“ – Leskoec, Ohër2137
Vlladanka Llazarova7SHFK “Goce Delçev” – Negotinë2037
Kallina Jakimovska6SHFK “Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup2136
Mia Petrovska6SHFK “Koço Racin“ – Kratovë2136
Angella Paçovska8SHFK “Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manastir2136
Jadigjar Umer6SHFK “Braqa Ramiz – Hamid“ – Shuto Orizari, Shkup2036
Stefan Sllavev8SHFK “Koço Racin“ – Kratovë2036
Ema Najdovska9SHFK „Risto Krle“ – Kadino, Ilinden2036
Teodora Pesheva4SHFK “Koço Racin“ – Kratovë2135
Tina Alleksaovska7SHFK “Koço Racin“ – Kratovë2135
Jovica Jovanovski9SHFK „Risto Krle“ – Kadino, Ilinden2135
Iva Allekseva6SHFK “Koço Racin“ – Kratovë2035
Irina Janevska6SHFK „Risto Krle“ – Kadino, Ilinden2035
Fillip Boshkovski8SHFK “Koço Racin“ – Kratovë2035
Vesna Angellovska8SHFK “Koço Racin“ – Kratovë2134
Ivona Geshovska8SHFK “Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manastir2034
Jovan Stankovski8SHFK “Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manastir1934
Viktorija Jakimovska9SHFK “Koço Racin“ – Kratovë1933
Viktorija Tallevska9SHFK “Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manastir1933
Amin Demir6SHFK “Braqa Ramiz – Hamid“ – Shuto Orizari, Shkup1533
Ahil Ibraim6SHFK “Braqa Ramiz – Hamid“ – Shuto Orizari, Shkup1533
Muhamed Husein6SHFK “Braqa Ramiz – Hamid“ – Shuto Orizari, Shkup1533
Rahman Jashar6SHFK “Braqa Ramiz – Hamid“ – Shuto Orizari, Shkup1533
Antonio Avramski7SHFK “Dedo Iljo Maleshevski“ – Berovë1533
David Ristovski7SHFK „Risto Krle“ – Kadino, Ilinden2032
Kemall Mustafa6SHFK “Braqa Ramiz – Hamid“ – Shuto Orizari, Shkup1831
Rubija Bajram6SHFK “Braqa Ramiz – Hamid“ – Shuto Orizari, Shkup1831
Angella Cikarska8SHFK “Dedo Iljo Maleshevski“ – Berovë1831
Ana-Marija Velljanovska9SHFK “Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manastir1731
Mihaill Krstanoski6SHFK “Vanço Nikoleski“ – Leskoec, Ohër1830
Nikollina Mitrevska9SHFK “Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manastir1830
Llilli Zejnellova6SHFK “Braqa Ramiz – Hamid“ – Shuto Orizari, Shkup1730
Darijan Kitanoski4SHFK “Vanço Nikoleski“ – Leskoec, Ohër1729
Marko Gjurçinovski7SHFK “Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup1828
Viktorija Popçanovska8SHFK “Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manastir1828
Martin Llazorovski9SHFK “Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manastir1728
Ines Ollivia Kovvall8SHFK “Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup1628
Anastasija Dimittrioska5SHFK “Vanço Nikoleski“ – Leskoec, Ohër1727
Rumejsa Kurteshi6SHFK “Braqa Ramiz – Hamid“ – Shuto Orizari, Shkup1427
Sara Rexhepi6SHFK “Sande Shterjoski“ – Kërçovë1427
Dimitar Angellov7SHFK “Goce Delçev” – Negotinë1427
Simona Kojçeva7SHFK “Goce Delçev” – Negotinë1427
Xhina Cvetkoviq7SHFK “Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup1427
Annabella Stocovaz8SHFK “Dedo Iljo Maleshevski“ – Berovë1427
Vasko Dimov8SHFK “Goce Delçev” – Negotinë1427
Andrej Illievski9SHFK “Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup1427
Kristina Mladenovska KuzmanoskaSHFK “Koço Racin“ – Kratovë1427
David Gjeshovski8SHFK “Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manastir1626
Ivan Ivkoviq8SHFK „Risto Krle“ – Kadino, Ilinden1626
Jovana Angeovska8SHFK „Risto Krle“ – Kadino, Ilinden1626
Daniella Milleska9SHFK “Vanço Nikoleski“ – Leskoec, Ohër1626
Ekaterini Smaropullu7SHFK “Dedo Iljo Maleshevski“ – Berovë1526
Amllija Metodijeva7SHFK “Goce Delçev” – Negotinë1326
Angella Stojanovska5SHFK “Koço Racin“ – Kratovë1725
Allen Mustafov6SHFK “Koço Racin“ – Kratovë1625
Anastasija Sherovska7SHFK “Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manastir1525
Marija Jovanoska4SHFK “Vanço Nikoleski“ – Leskoec, Ohër1325
Ellena Rizovska7SHFK “Dedo Iljo Maleshevski“ – Berovë1325
Konstantin Nikollov4SHFK “Koço Racin“ – Kratovë1624
Bojan Mustaçki7SHFK “Dedo Iljo Maleshevski“ – Berovë1624
Simona Kotoska4SHFK “Vanço Nikoleski“ – Leskoec, Ohër1424
Ersina Hajdar6SHFK “Braqa Ramiz – Hamid“ – Shuto Orizari, Shkup1324
Olliver Markovski7SHFK “Dedo Iljo Maleshevski“ – Berovë1324
Eva Ristevska8SHFK “Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup1324
Emina Nexhip6SHFK “Braqa Ramiz – Hamid“ – Shuto Orizari, Shkup1623
Llina Tosevska6SHFK “Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup1623
Nina Karajovanova6SHFK “Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup1623
Anonija Trajanovska7SHFK „Risto Krle“ – Kadino, Ilinden1623
Anja Siljanoska5SHFK “Vanço Nikoleski“ – Leskoec, Ohër1523
Milla Cvetkoviq6SHFK „Risto Krle“ – Kadino, Ilinden1423
Marija Nojkova7SHFK “Goce Delçev” – Negotinë1223
Evgenija Markoska5SHFK “Vanço Nikoleski“ – Leskoec, Ohër1422
Gabriell Shaip6SHFK “Braqa Ramiz – Hamid“ – Shuto Orizari, Shkup1422
Jasina Sejdi6SHFK “Braqa Ramiz – Hamid“ – Shuto Orizari, Shkup1222
Mejrem Fejzulova6SHFK “Braqa Ramiz – Hamid“ – Shuto Orizari, Shkup1222
Hazreta Zejnellova6SHFK “Braqa Ramiz – Hamid“ – Shuto Orizari, Shkup1222
Bojana Petkovska8SHFK “Goce Delçev” – Negotinë1222
Marija Tasevska7SHFK “Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manastir1421
Muzafer Bekirov6SHFK “Braqa Ramiz – Hamid“ – Shuto Orizari, Shkup1221
Llina Manovska7SHFK “Dedo Iljo Maleshevski“ – Berovë1319
Hristijan Gjorshevski7SHFK “Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manastir1319
Stefan Sotirovski6SHFK “Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup1119
Ylli Sadiku6SHFK “Sande Shterjoski“ – Kërçovë1119
Hasan Hasan6SHFK “Braqa Ramiz – Hamid“ – Shuto Orizari, Shkup1119
Jana Bogoeska8SHFK “Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup1119
Andrej Gellev5SHFK “Goce Delçev” – Negotinë1118
Ivan Bajram6SHFK “Braqa Ramiz – Hamid“ – Shuto Orizari, Shkup1118
Martin Marijanoski4SHFK “Vanço Nikoleski“ – Leskoec, Ohër1018
Bora Mehmedi6SHFK “Sande Shterjoski“ – Kërçovë1317
Klliment Nikolloski6SHFK “Vanço Nikoleski“ – Leskoec, Ohër1317
Marija Trajkoska4SHFK “Vanço Nikoleski“ – Leskoec, Ohër1217
Mina Dimitrievska6SHFK „Risto Krle“ – Kadino, Ilinden1217
Lluna Manovska7SHFK “Dedo Iljo Maleshevski“ – Berovë1217
Marija Bojkova7SHFK “Goce Delçev” – Negotinë1017
David Topçievski9SHFK “Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup1017
Matej Cvetkoviq9SHFK „Risto Krle“ – Kadino, Ilinden1017
Emillija Krkllinska9SHFK “Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manastir1316
Katja Gavrillova6SHFK “Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup1216
Tamara Toshevski6SHFK “Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup1216
Robert Sulejman6SHFK “Braqa Ramiz – Hamid“ – Shuto Orizari, Shkup1016
Angella Pehçevska7SHFK “Dedo Iljo Maleshevski“ – Berovë1016
Albina Fejza6SHFK “Sande Shterjoski“ – Kërçovë816
Darija Apolleska5SHFK “Vanço Nikoleski“ – Leskoec, Ohër1115
Simon Topçievski6SHFK “Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup1015
Eronik Tahiri6SHFK “Sande Shterjoski“ – Kërçovë815
Hristina Kotoska9SHFK “Vanço Nikoleski“ – Leskoec, Ohër815
Tamara Jovanoska4SHFK “Vanço Nikoleski“ – Leskoec, Ohër1014
Amin Nexhip6SHFK “Braqa Ramiz – Hamid“ – Shuto Orizari, Shkup914
David Korçovski8SHFK “Dedo Iljo Maleshevski“ – Berovë914
Stefanija Sekulloska4SHFK “Vanço Nikoleski“ – Leskoec, Ohër814
Sara Çurukovska8SHFK “Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manastir814
Simona Shulevska9SHFK “Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manastir714
Nadica Kocevska7SHFK “Goce Delçev“ – Konçe1113
Darko Carovski8SHFK “Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manastir913
Luan Limani9SHFK “Sande Shterjoski“ – Kërçovë913
Ellena Paçemska8SHFK “Dedo Iljo Maleshevski“ – Berovë813
Marko Drakullovski7SHFK “Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup613
Riza Salim6SHFK “Braqa Ramiz – Hamid“ – Shuto Orizari, Shkup812
Dario Korçovski8SHFK “Dedo Iljo Maleshevski“ – Berovë812
Sofija Sekulloska4SHFK “Vanço Nikoleski“ – Leskoec, Ohër712
Nadica Gelleva9SHFK “Goce Delçev” – Negotinë712
Riste Dervshoski9SHFK “Vanço Nikoleski“ – Leskoec, Ohër712
Hristina Popovska6SHFK “Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manastir612
Bojan Mitevski9SHFK “Goce Delçev” – Negotinë811
Eva Petrovska9SHFK “Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup811
Jovan Pavllovski4SHFK “Vanço Nikoleski“ – Leskoec, Ohër711
Nikolla Stojkovski8SHFK “Vanço Nikoleski“ – Leskoec, Ohër711
Marina Godevska6SHFK “Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manastir611
Blerina Zendeli6SHFK “Sande Shterjoski“ – Kërçovë710
Marvin Rexhep6SHFK “Braqa Ramiz – Hamid“ – Shuto Orizari, Shkup710
Andrej Mitreski4SHFK “Vanço Nikoleski“ – Leskoec, Ohër610
Alleksandar Pançevska6SHFK “Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup79
Blend Mahmudi6SHFK “Sande Shterjoski“ – Kërçovë79
Rade Gjorgievski6SHFK “Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup79
Angella Demjanska8SHFK “Dedo Iljo Maleshevski“ – Berovë79
Gresa Mefmeti9SHFK “Sande Shterjoski“ – Kërçovë79
Emilija Popovska9SHFK “Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manastir79
Bobi Angellevski6SHFK “Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manastir68
Llina Nastevska6SHFK “Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup68
Xhastin Jashar6SHFK “Braqa Ramiz – Hamid“ – Shuto Orizari, Shkup68
Matej Millçovski7SHFK “Dedo Iljo Maleshevski“ – Berovë68
Petar Masalkovski7SHFK “Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manastir68
Natalli Tillovska8SHFK “Dedo Iljo Maleshevski“ – Berovë68
Ljupço Smilleski4SHFK “Vanço Nikoleski“ – Leskoec, Ohër58
Karollina Angelloska9SHFK “Vanço Nikoleski“ – Leskoec, Ohër58
Alba Zendeli9SHFK “Sande Shterjoski“ – Kërçovë48
Rinushe Zendeli9SHFK “Sande Shterjoski“ – Kërçovë48
Stefan Stevanovski6SHFK “Vanço Nikoleski“ – Leskoec, Ohër67
Gorjan Petrovski7SHFK “Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup67
Bllagica Ristova8SHFK “Goce Delçev” – Negotinë67
Damjan Velliçkovski9SHFK „Risto Krle“ – Kadino, Ilinden67
Tamara Zengoska4SHFK “Vanço Nikoleski“ – Leskoec, Ohër47
Stefan Mushkarski7SHFK “Dedo Iljo Maleshevski“ – Berovë47
Bille Peshevska7SHFK “Koço Racin“ – Kratovë36
Lleonid Gjorgjievski8SHFK „Risto Krle“ – Kadino, Ilinden55
Dejan Vangellofski4SHFK “Vanço Nikoleski“ – Leskoec, Ohër45
Emillija Vujoviq9SHFK “Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup45
Rudina Aliu9SHFK “Sande Shterjoski“ – Kërçovë45
Ulpiana Rexhepi9SHFK “Sande Shterjoski“ – Kërçovë45
Nikoçle Stojkovski8SHFK “Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manastir25
Nena Jovanova6SHFK “Goce Delçev” – Negotinë44
Dimitar Llavçanski7SHFK “Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manastir44
Osman Sullejmanovski6SHFK “Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manastir34
Vesna TerzioskamësuesjaSHFK “Vanço Nikoleski“ – Leskoec, Ohër34
Agon Sula6SHFK “Sande Shterjoski“ – Kërçovë33
Fatime Sejdini9SHFK “Sande Shterjoski“ – Kërçovë33
Eriola Jusufi6SHFK “Sande Shterjoski“ – Kërçovë23
Marvin Bajram6SHFK “Braqa Ramiz – Hamid“ – Shuto Orizari, Shkup22
Mario Mitevski6SHFK „Risto Krle“ – Kadino, Ilinden22
Mario Zdravkovski7SHFK “Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup22
Elona Rufati9SHFK “Sande Shterjoski“ – Kërçovë22
Erion SelimiSHFK “Sande Shterjoski“ – Kërçovë22
Fillip Badalloski4SHFK “Vanço Nikoleski“ – Leskoec, Ohër11
Albion Selimi6SHFK “Sande Shterjoski“ – Kërçovë11
Antian Emini6SHFK “Sande Shterjoski“ – Kërçovë11
Blenda Qerimi6SHFK “Sande Shterjoski“ – Kërçovë11
Dani Qoseva6SHFK “Goce Delçev” – Negotinë11
Iva Grujovska6SHFK “Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup11
Pëllumb Fejza6SHFK “Sande Shterjoski“ – Kërçovë11
Martina Karovska7SHFK “Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manastir11
Albina Lika9SHFK “Sande Shterjoski“ – Kërçovë11
Ana Marija Velanovska9SHFK “Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manastir11

GARË SHKOLLORE – TOTAL

(Tetor – Nëntor, 2020)

 ShkollaSfida TotalPikët Total
1SHFK „Koço Racin“ – Kratovë5941563.4
2SHFK „Goce Delçev“ – Negotinë4291033.4
3SHFK „Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup391909.9
4SHFK „ Dedo Iljo Maleshevski“ – Berovë347769.8
5SHFK „Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manastir333674
6SHFK „Vanço Nikoleski“ – Leskoec, Ohër247576.5
7SHFK „Risto Krle“ – Kadino, Ilinden207415
8SHFK „Braqa Ramiz – Hamid“ – Shuto Orizari, Shkup50100
9SHFK „Goce Delçev“ – Konçe3060
10SHFK „Sande Shterjoski“ – Kërçovë2448

GARË INDIVIDUALE – TOTAL

(Tetor – Nëntor, 2020)

NxënësKlasëShkollaSfida TotalPikët Total
1Jovana Trajkova9SHFK „Goce Delçev“ – Negotinë30100
2Sanja Shopovska8SHFK „ Dedo Iljo Maleshevski“ – Berovë3096
3Denicija Atanasova7SHFK „Koço Racin“ – Kratovë3095
4Jadranka Temelkova9SHFK „Goce Delçev“ – Negotinë3094
5Cvetanka Vodasova9SHFK „Goce Delçev“ – Negotinë3092
6Mateja Martinovska9SHFK „Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup3091
7Valentina KaragjulemësuesjaSHFK „Vanço Nikoleski“ – Leskoec, Ohër2991
8Kristina Mladenovska KuzmanoskamësuesjaSHFK „Koço Racin“ – Kratovë2889
9Sara Atanasovska9SHFK „Koço Racin“ – Kratovë2885
10Dario Josimovski8SHFK „Koço Racin“ – Kratovë3082
11Kristijano Peshevski7SHFK „Koço Racin“ – Kratovë2874
12Jelena Bugarinovska8SHFK „ Dedo Iljo Maleshevski“ – Berovë2867
13Bojan Trajkovski9SHFK „Koço Racin“ – Kratovë2467
14Haris Çindarov8SHFK „ Dedo Iljo Maleshevski“ – Berovë3066
15Filip Kamnaroski9SHFK „Vanço Nikoleski“ – Leskoec, Ohër2366
16Anastasija Jovanoska7SHFK „Vanço Nikoleski“ – Leskoec, Ohër2862
17Marija Pellovska8SHFK „ Dedo Iljo Maleshevski“ – Berovë2860
18Dario Todorovski6SHFK „Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup2760
19Leon Vuçkoviq6SHFK „Koço Racin“ – Kratovë2460
20Evgenija Smaropullu8SHFK „ Dedo Iljo Maleshevski“ – Berovë2859
20Filip Bedelovski9SHFK „Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manasti2859
21Jana Petkova7SHFK „Koço Racin“ – Kratovë2459
22Xhina Cvetkoviq7SHFK „Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup2758
22Andrej Ilievski9SHFK „Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup2758
23Kristijan Jovanovski6SHFK „Koço Racin“ – Kratovë2258
24Sara Vidinska7SHFK „ Dedo Iljo Maleshevski“ – Berovë2757
25Jovana Davitkovska7SHFK „Koço Racin“ – Kratovë2357
26Ilija Josimovski8SHFK „Koço Racin“ – Kratovë2256
27Iva Srboska6SHFK „Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup2555
28Aleksandar Kamnaroski8SHFK „Vanço Nikoleski“ – Leskoec, Ohër2355
29Eva Risteska8SHFK „Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup2554
30Lluka Peshevski9SHFK „Koço Racin“ – Kratovë2154
31Nena Jovanova6SHFK „Goce Delçev“ – Negotinë2653
31Mila Grozdevska9SHFK „Risto Krle“ – Kadino, Ilinden2653
32Martin Stojkovski6SHFK „Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manasti2453
33Alen Acevski6SHFK „Koço Racin“ – Kratovë2053
33Kalina Jakimovska6SHFK „Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup2053
34Milica Mitova8SHFK „Risto Krle“ – Kadino, Ilinden2652
35Matej Aleksev9SHFK „Koço Racin“ – Kratovë2052
36Viktorija Jakimovska9SHFK „Koço Racin“ – Kratovë1952
37Jovana Vuçkova9SHFK „Goce Delçev“ – Negotinë2351
38Nadica Kocevska7SHFK „Goce Delçev“ – Konçe2550
39Stefan Sllavev8SHFK „Koço Racin“ – Kratovë1950
40Filip Vodasov6SHFK „Goce Delçev“ – Negotinë1550
41Hristijan Koteski6SHFK „Vanço Nikoleski“ – Leskoec, Ohër2448
42David Topçievski9SHFK „Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup1848
43Iva Maneva6SHFK „Koço Racin“ – Kratovë2247
44Dani Qoseva6SHFK „Goce Delçev“ – Negotinë2346
44Mihaella Karanfilovska8SHFK „Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manasti2346
44Viktorija Boçvarova9SHFK „Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manasti2346
45Lluka Stoimanov6SHFK „Koço Racin“ – Kratovë1746
46Vesna Angellovska8SHFK „Koço Racin“ – Kratovë1845
47Tamara Mladenovska6SHFK „Koço Racin“ – Kratovë1745
48Zorica Mirçeva7SHFK „Goce Delçev“ – Negotinë1545
49Ines Olivia Kovval8SHFK „Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup2244
49Iva Josifova9SHFK „Risto Krle“ – Kadino, Ilinden2244
49Mihaela Filipovska9SHFK „Risto Krle“ – Kadino, Ilinden2244
50Filip Boshkovski8SHFK „Koço Racin“ – Kratovë1844
51Llara Malinovska8SHFK „Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup1843
52Valentino Todorovski6SHFK „Koço Racin“ – Kratovë1643
53Violeta Koceva7SHFK „Goce Delçev“ – Negotinë1542
54Jana Bogoeska8SHFK „Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup2041
55Lina Tosevska6SHFK „Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup1941
56Nadica Geleva9SHFK „Goce Delçev“ – Negotinë1741
57Tina Aleksovska7SHFK „Koço Racin“ – Kratovë1641
58Katja Gavrilovska6SHFK „Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup1441
59Veselina Veljanova6SHFK „Goce Delçev“ – Negotinë2040
60Lina Nastevska6SHFK „Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup1539
61Sara Sekulloska6SHFK „Vanço Nikoleski“ – Leskoec, Ohër1938
61Teodor Nacev7SHFK „Koço Racin“ – Kratovë1938
61Angela Paçovska8SHFK „Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manasti1938
61Emili Spirovska8SHFK „Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manasti1938
61Andrea Karanfillovska9SHFK „Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manasti1938
62Jovan Simonoski9SHFK „Vanço Nikoleski“ – Leskoec, Ohër1437
63Gligor Carovski8SHFK „ Dedo Iljo Maleshevski“ – Berovë1836
63Perijan Jusuf9SHFK „Braqa Ramiz – Hamid“ – Shuto Orizari, Shkup1836
64Iva Alekseva6SHFK „Koço Racin“ – Kratovë1435
65Mia Petrovska6SHFK „Koço Racin“ – Kratovë1334
66Bojan Mustaçki7SHFK „ Dedo Iljo Maleshevski“ – Berovë1533
67Davor Angelovski6SHFK „Koço Racin“ – Kratovë1333
68Elena Rizovska7SHFK „ Dedo Iljo Maleshevski“ – Berovë1632
68Martin Llazorovski9SHFK „Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manasti1632
69Kiril Dimitrov9SHFK „Goce Delçev“ – Negotinë1531
70Mario Sivevski7SHFK „ Dedo Iljo Maleshevski“ – Berovë1530
70Martina Karovska7SHFK „Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manasti1530
70Kristina Bejkovska8SHFK „Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manasti1530
70Dragan Stanojkoviq9SHFK „Goce Delçev“ – Negotinë1530
70Sumeja Xheladin9SHFK „Braqa Ramiz – Hamid“ – Shuto Orizari, Shkup1530
71Jovan Davitkov7SHFK „Koço Racin“ – Kratovë1230
72Matej Levkov8SHFK „ Dedo Iljo Maleshevski“ – Berovë1030
73Anabela Stocavaz8SHFK „ Dedo Iljo Maleshevski“ – Berovë1428
74Teonija Ristova8SHFK „Goce Delçev“ – Negotinë1227
75Simon Topçievski6SHFK „Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup927
76Martina Oreshkova6SHFK „Goce Delçev“ – Negotinë1326
76Dijana Stojanovska7SHFK „Risto Krle“ – Kadino, Ilinden1326
76Jovana Doçinska7SHFK „ Dedo Iljo Maleshevski“ – Berovë1326
76Nikolina Mitrevska9SHFK „Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manasti1326
77Antonija Trajanovska7SHFK „Risto Krle“ – Kadino, Ilinden1224
77Jovana Cimbaljeviq9SHFK „Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup1224
77Marija Veliçkovska9SHFK „Risto Krle“ – Kadino, Ilinden1224
78Milan Markovski7SHFK „Koço Racin“ – Kratovë1123
79Sara Çurukovska8SHFK „Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manasti1122
79Bojana Daninska9SHFK „ Dedo Iljo Maleshevski“ – Berovë1122
79Nikola Mitrevski9SHFK „Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manasti1122
80Gjorgji Temelkov7SHFK „Goce Delçev“ – Negotinë922
81Bojan Mitevski9SHFK „Goce Delçev“ – Negotinë821
82Iva Grujoska6SHFK „Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup1020
82Antonijo Trajanovski7SHFK „Risto Krle“ – Kadino, Ilinden1020
82Ekaterina Smaropullu7SHFK „ Dedo Iljo Maleshevski“ – Berovë1020
82Natali Tilovska8SHFK „ Dedo Iljo Maleshevski“ – Berovë1020
83Teodor Stefanoski8SHFK „Vanço Nikoleski“ – Leskoec, Ohër919
84Blagica Ristova8SHFK „Goce Delçev“ – Negotinë1018
85Matej Koçioski6SHFK „Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manasti918
85Angela Pehçevska7SHFK „ Dedo Iljo Maleshevski“ – Berovë918
85Angelina Kollovska7SHFK „ Dedo Iljo Maleshevski“ – Berovë918
85Dimitar Lavçanski7SHFK „Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manasti918
85Eva Saçkarska7SHFK „ Dedo Iljo Maleshevski“ – Berovë918
85Petar Pellovski7SHFK „ Dedo Iljo Maleshevski“ – Berovë918
85Andrej Simonoski8SHFK „Vanço Nikoleski“ – Leskoec, Ohër918
85Jovana Angelovska8SHFK „Risto Krle“ – Kadino, Ilinden918
85Viktorija Talevska9SHFK „Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manasti918
85Damjan Veliçkovski9SHFK „Risto Krle“ – Kadino, Ilinden918
85Eva Petrovska9SHFK „Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup918
85Mile Markov9SHFK „Goce Delçev“ – Negotinë918
85Mihail Nikolloski9SHFK „Vanço Nikoleski“ – Leskoec, Ohër918
85Nikola Jordanov9SHFK „Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup918
85Filip Llazhiovski9SHFK „Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manasti918
86David Dimov8SHFK „Goce Delçev“ – Negotinë816
86Jovan Stankovski8SHFK „Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manasti816
86Matej Neshovski8SHFK „Risto Krle“ – Kadino, Ilinden816
86Stefan Loleski8SHFK „Vanço Nikoleski“ – Leskoec, Ohër816
86Elena Aluloska9SHFK „Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup816
86Elena Volçeva9SHFK „Goce Delçev“ – Negotinë816
86Ivana Kostadinovska9SHFK „Risto Krle“ – Kadino, Ilinden816
86Simona Atanasova9SHFK „Goce Delçev“ – Negotinë816
86Stefan Jovanov9SHFK „Goce Delçev“ – Negotinë816
86Xhavit Durmish9SHFK „Braqa Ramiz – Hamid“ – Shuto Orizari, Shkup816
87Daniel Llazov7SHFK „Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup714
87Jovan Ivanoski7SHFK „Vanço Nikoleski“ – Leskoec, Ohër714
87Aleksandar Koçishki8SHFK „Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manasti714
87Andrej Rasmovski8SHFK „Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manasti714
87Nikola Stojkovski8SHFK „Vanço Nikoleski“ – Leskoec, Ohër714
87Andon Kamçev9SHFK „Goce Delçev“ – Negotinë714
87Kristijan Damevski9SHFK „Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manasti714
88Hristina Kotoska9SHFK „Vanço Nikoleski“ – Leskoec, Ohër614
89Ivano Bozhinovski7SHFK „Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup514
90Alen Mustafov6SHFK „Koço Racin“ – Kratovë513
91Vase Temelkova6SHFK „Goce Delçev“ – Negotinë612
91Petar Avramoski7SHFK „Vanço Nikoleski“ – Leskoec, Ohër612
91Antonijo Krstevski8SHFK „Risto Krle“ – Kadino, Ilinden612
91David Gjeshovski8SHFK „Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manasti612
91Darko Carovski8SHFK „Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manasti612
91Zhivko Naumovski8SHFK „Goce Delçev“ – Negotinë612
91Riste Penkov9SHFK „Goce Delçev“ – Negotinë612
91Sara Dragarska9SHFK „Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manasti612
92Kliment Bogoeski7SHFK „Vanço Nikoleski“ – Leskoec, Ohër411
93Hristijan Ristov6SHFK „Goce Delçev“ – Negotinë510
93Gorjan Petrovski7SHFK „Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup510
93Kristijan Çamurovski7SHFK „Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manasti510
93Stefan Shikalloski7SHFK „Vanço Nikoleski“ – Leskoec, Ohër510
93Dean Mitkov8SHFK „Goce Delçev“ – Konçe510
93Ilijana Klimoska8SHFK „Vanço Nikoleski“ – Leskoec, Ohër510
93Jovan Stojanovski8SHFK „Risto Krle“ – Kadino, Ilinden510
93Ema Najdovska9SHFK „Risto Krle“ – Kadino, Ilinden510
93Simona Dimova9SHFK „Goce Delçev“ – Negotinë510
94Matej Petrevski8SHFK „Goce Delçev“ – Negotinë49
95Milosh Stanojeviq7SHFK „Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup39
96Hristijan Markovski6SHFK „Vanço Nikoleski“ – Leskoec, Ohër48
96Dimitar Angelov7SHFK „Goce Delçev“ – Negotinë48
96Oliver Markovski7SHFK „ Dedo Iljo Maleshevski“ – Berovë48
96Petar Masakovski7SHFK „Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manasti48
96Stefan Bogoeski7SHFK „Vanço Nikoleski“ – Leskoec, Ohër48
96Blagojçe Stankov8SHFK „Goce Delçev“ – Negotinë48
96Valerija Nuredin8SHFK „Braqa Ramiz – Hamid“ – Shuto Orizari, Shkup48
96Adnan Selimi9SHFK „Braqa Ramiz – Hamid“ – Shuto Orizari, Shkup48
96Angel Mirçevski9SHFK „Risto Krle“ – Kadino, Ilinden48
96Riste Dervushoski9SHFK „Vanço Nikoleski“ – Leskoec, Ohër48
97Nevenka Atanasova6SHFK „Goce Delçev“ – Negotinë36
97Hristijan Gjorgjievski7SHFK „Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manasti36
97Viktor Zdravkov8SHFK „Goce Delçev“ – Negotinë36
97Matej Trpeski8SHFK „Risto Krle“ – Kadino, Ilinden36
97Nart Useini8SHFK „Sande Shterjoski“ – Kërçovë36
97Dushica Stoeva9SHFK „Goce Delçev“ – Negotinë36
97Naum Antevski9SHFK „Risto Krle“ – Kadino, Ilinden36

GARË INDIVIDUALE -NËNTOR

NxënësKlasëShkollaSfida NëntorPikët Nëntor
1Filip Vodasov6SHFK „Goce Delçev“ – Negotinë1550
1Jadranka Temelkova9SHFK „Goce Delçev“ – Negotinë1550
1Jovana Trajkova9SHFK „Goce Delçev“ – Negotinë1550
1Mateja Martinovska9SHFK „Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup1550
1Sara Atanasovska9SHFK „Koço Racin“ – Kratovë1550
1Cvetanka Vodasova9SHFK „Goce Delçev“ – Negotinë1550
1Kristina Mladenovska KuzmanoskamësuesjaSHFK „Koço Racin“ – Kratovë1550
2Dario Josimovski8SHFK „Koço Racin“ – Kratovë1548
3Denicija Atanasova7SHFK „Koço Racin“ – Kratovë1547
4Sanja Shopovska8SHFK „ Dedo Iljo Maleshevski“ – Berovë1546
5Zorica Mirçeva7SHFK „Goce Delçev“ – Negotinë1545
6Violeta Koceva7SHFK „Goce Delçev“ – Negotinë1542
7Katja Gavrilovska6SHFK „Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup1441
7Valentina KaragjulemësuesjaSHFK „Vanço Nikoleski“ – Leskoec, Ohër1441
8Kristijano Peshevski7SHFK „Koço Racin“ – Kratovë1339
9Jovana Vuçkova9SHFK „Goce Delçev“ – Negotinë1535
10Jelena Bugarinovska8SHFK „ Dedo Iljo Maleshevski“ – Berovë1435
11Kristijan Jovanovski6SHFK „Koço Racin“ – Kratovë1235
12Marija Pellovska8SHFK „ Dedo Iljo Maleshevski“ – Berovë1534
12Andrej Ilievski9SHFK „Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup1534
13Bojan Mustaçki7SHFK „ Dedo Iljo Maleshevski“ – Berovë1533
13Haris Çindarov8SHFK „ Dedo Iljo Maleshevski“ – Berovë1533
14Anastasija Jovanoska7SHFK „Vanço Nikoleski“ – Leskoec, Ohër1433
15Leon Vuçkoviq6SHFK „Koço Racin“ – Kratovë1133
15Jana Petkova7SHFK „Koço Racin“ – Kratovë1133
15Jovana Davitkovska7SHFK „Koço Racin“ – Kratovë1133
15Bojan Trajkovski9SHFK „Koço Racin“ – Kratovë1133
16Martin Stojkovski6SHFK „Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manasti1331
17Aleksandar Kamnaroski8SHFK „Vanço Nikoleski“ – Leskoec, Ohër1131
18Alen Acevski6SHFK „Koço Racin“ – Kratovë1030
18Lluka Stoimanov6SHFK „Koço Racin“ – Kratovë1030
18Ilija Josimovski8SHFK „Koço Racin“ – Kratovë1030
18Matej Levkov8SHFK „ Dedo Iljo Maleshevski“ – Berovë1030
19Filip Kamnaroski9SHFK „Vanço Nikoleski“ – Leskoec, Ohër1029
20Kalina Jakimovska6SHFK „Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup1128
21Nena Jovanova6SHFK „Goce Delçev“ – Negotinë1327
21Mila Grozdevska9SHFK „Risto Krle“ – Kadino, Ilinden1327
22Teonija Ristova8SHFK „Goce Delçev“ – Negotinë1227
23Valentino Todorovski6SHFK „Koço Racin“ – Kratovë927
23Tamara Mladenovska6SHFK „Koço Racin“ – Kratovë927
23Tina Aleksovska7SHFK „Koço Racin“ – Kratovë927
23Vesna Angellovska8SHFK „Koço Racin“ – Kratovë927
24Martina Oreshkova6SHFK „Goce Delçev“ – Negotinë1326
24Sara Sekulloska6SHFK „Vanço Nikoleski“ – Leskoec, Ohër1326
24Dijana Stojanovska7SHFK „Risto Krle“ – Kadino, Ilinden1326
24Elena Rizovska7SHFK „ Dedo Iljo Maleshevski“ – Berovë1326
24Evgenija Smaropullu8SHFK „ Dedo Iljo Maleshevski“ – Berovë1326
24Iva Josifova9SHFK „Risto Krle“ – Kadino, Ilinden1326
24Filip Bedelovski9SHFK „Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manasti1326
25Dario Todorovski6SHFK „Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup1226
26Lluka Peshevski9SHFK „Koço Racin“ – Kratovë926
27Nadica Kocevska7SHFK „Goce Delçev“ – Konçe1224
27Sara Vidinska7SHFK „ Dedo Iljo Maleshevski“ – Berovë1224
27Xhina Cvetkoviq7SHFK „Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup1224
27Milica Mitova8SHFK „Risto Krle“ – Kadino, Ilinden1224
27Mihaela Filipovska9SHFK „Risto Krle“ – Kadino, Ilinden1224
28Simon Topçievski6SHFK „Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup824
28Stefan Sllavev8SHFK „Koço Racin“ – Kratovë824
28Filip Boshkovski8SHFK „Koço Racin“ – Kratovë824
28Viktorija Jakimovska9SHFK „Koço Racin“ – Kratovë824
28David Topçievski9SHFK „Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup824
28Matej Aleksev9SHFK „Koço Racin“ – Kratovë824
29Hristijan Koteski6SHFK „Vanço Nikoleski“ – Leskoec, Ohër1122
29Mario Sivevski7SHFK „ Dedo Iljo Maleshevski“ – Berovë1122
29Mihaella Karanfilovska8SHFK „Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manasti1122
29Andrea Karanfillovska9SHFK „Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manasti1122
29Viktorija Boçvarova9SHFK „Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manasti1122
29Sumeja Xheladin9SHFK „Braqa Ramiz – Hamid“ – Shuto Orizari, Shkup1122
30Iva Srboska6SHFK „Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup1022
31Gjorgji Temelkov7SHFK „Goce Delçev“ – Negotinë922
32Eva Risteska8SHFK „Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup1021
33Bojan Mitevski9SHFK „Goce Delçev“ – Negotinë821
34Mia Petrovska6SHFK „Koço Racin“ – Kratovë721
35Dani Qoseva6SHFK „Goce Delçev“ – Negotinë1020
35Iva Grujoska6SHFK „Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup1020
35Ekaterina Smaropullu7SHFK „ Dedo Iljo Maleshevski“ – Berovë1020
35Jana Bogoeska8SHFK „Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup1020
35Natali Tilovska8SHFK „ Dedo Iljo Maleshevski“ – Berovë1020
35Marija Veliçkovska9SHFK „Risto Krle“ – Kadino, Ilinden1020
35Perijan Jusuf9SHFK „Braqa Ramiz – Hamid“ – Shuto Orizari, Shkup1020
36Nadica Geleva9SHFK „Goce Delçev“ – Negotinë820
37Davor Angelovski6SHFK „Koço Racin“ – Kratovë720
38Lina Tosevska6SHFK „Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup819
39Blagica Ristova8SHFK „Goce Delçev“ – Negotinë1018
40Veselina Veljanova6SHFK „Goce Delçev“ – Negotinë918
40Dimitar Lavçanski7SHFK „Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manasti918
40Teodor Nacev7SHFK „Koço Racin“ – Kratovë918
40Emili Spirovska8SHFK „Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manasti918
40Ines Olivia Kovval8SHFK „Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup918
40Jovana Angelovska8SHFK „Risto Krle“ – Kadino, Ilinden918
40Damjan Veliçkovski9SHFK „Risto Krle“ – Kadino, Ilinden918
40Dragan Stanojkoviq9SHFK „Goce Delçev“ – Negotinë918
40Mile Markov9SHFK „Goce Delçev“ – Negotinë918
40Nikolina Mitrevska9SHFK „Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manasti918
41Iva Alekseva6SHFK „Koço Racin“ – Kratovë618
42Antonija Trajanovska7SHFK „Risto Krle“ – Kadino, Ilinden816
42Angela Paçovska8SHFK „Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manasti816
42David Dimov8SHFK „Goce Delçev“ – Negotinë816
42Jovan Stankovski8SHFK „Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manasti816
42Kristina Bejkovska8SHFK „Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manasti816
42Eva Petrovska9SHFK „Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup816
42Elena Aluloska9SHFK „Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup816
42Elena Volçeva9SHFK „Goce Delçev“ – Negotinë816
42Ivana Kostadinovska9SHFK „Risto Krle“ – Kadino, Ilinden816
42Kiril Dimitrov9SHFK „Goce Delçev“ – Negotinë816
42Martin Llazorovski9SHFK „Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manasti816
42Simona Atanasova9SHFK „Goce Delçev“ – Negotinë816
42Stefan Jovanov9SHFK „Goce Delçev“ – Negotinë816
42Xhavit Durmish9SHFK „Braqa Ramiz – Hamid“ – Shuto Orizari, Shkup816
43Iva Maneva6SHFK „Koço Racin“ – Kratovë714
43Martina Karovska7SHFK „Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manasti714
43Aleksandar Koçishki8SHFK „Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manasti714
43Andrej Rasmovski8SHFK „Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manasti714
43Andon Kamçev9SHFK „Goce Delçev“ – Negotinë714
43Nikola Mitrevski9SHFK „Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manasti714
44Hristina Kotoska9SHFK „Vanço Nikoleski“ – Leskoec, Ohër614
45Alen Mustafov6SHFK „Koço Racin“ – Kratovë513
46Vase Temelkova6SHFK „Goce Delçev“ – Negotinë612
46Angelina Kollovska7SHFK „ Dedo Iljo Maleshevski“ – Berovë612
46Darko Carovski8SHFK „Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manasti612
46Zhivko Naumovski8SHFK „Goce Delçev“ – Negotinë612
47Jovan Davitkov7SHFK „Koço Racin“ – Kratovë412
48Lina Nastevska6SHFK „Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup511
49Gorjan Petrovski7SHFK „Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup510
49Kristijan Çamurovski7SHFK „Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manasti510
49Jovan Stojanovski8SHFK „Risto Krle“ – Kadino, Ilinden510
49Ema Najdovska9SHFK „Risto Krle“ – Kadino, Ilinden510
50Angela Pehçevska7SHFK „ Dedo Iljo Maleshevski“ – Berovë48
50Oliver Markovski7SHFK „ Dedo Iljo Maleshevski“ – Berovë48
50Petar Masakovski7SHFK „Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manasti48
50Blagojçe Stankov8SHFK „Goce Delçev“ – Negotinë48
50Gligor Carovski8SHFK „ Dedo Iljo Maleshevski“ – Berovë48
50Adnan Selimi9SHFK „Braqa Ramiz – Hamid“ – Shuto Orizari, Shkup48
50Angel Mirçevski9SHFK „Risto Krle“ – Kadino, Ilinden48
50Viktorija Talevska9SHFK „Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manasti48
50Riste Dervushoski9SHFK „Vanço Nikoleski“ – Leskoec, Ohër48
51Nevenka Atanasova6SHFK „Goce Delçev“ – Negotinë36
51Hristijan Gjorgjievski7SHFK „Aleksandar Turunxhev“ – Kukureçan, Manasti36
51Viktor Zdravkov8SHFK „Goce Delçev“ – Negotinë36
51Llara Malinovska8SHFK „Gjorgjija Pulevski“ – Aerodrom, Shkup36
51Matej Trpeski8SHFK „Risto Krle“ – Kadino, Ilinden36
51Naum Antevski9SHFK „Risto Krle“ – Kadino, Ilinden36