РЕЗУЛТАТИ

УЧИЛИШЕН НАТПРЕВАР

КОНЕЧЕН ПЛАСМАН

(3.фев. – 24.апр.2021)

УчилиштеПредизвици
Топ 30 ученици (Тотал)
Поени
Топ 30 ученици (Тотал)
1„Браќа Рамиз-Хамид“ – Шуто Оризари, Скопје723 (865)1,471 (1,702)
2„Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово763 (889)1,465 (1,674)
3„Александар Турунџев“ – Кукуречани, Битола627 (685)1,147 (1,237)
4„Ристо Крле“ – Кадино, Илинден539 (539)989 (989)
5„Ванчо Николески“ – Лескоец, Охрид481 (504)889 (921)
6„Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино421 (421)852 (852)
7„Дедо Иљо Малешевски“ – Берово400 (400)728 (728)
8„Ѓорѓија Пулевски“ – Аеродром, Скопје380 (380)669 (669)
9„Санде Штерјоски“ – Кичево117 (117)179 (179)
10„Гоце Делчев“ – Конче11 (11)13 (13)
ТОТАЛ4,462 (4,811)8,402 (8,964)

ИНДИВИДУАЛЕН НАТПРЕВАР

КОНЕЧЕН ПЛАСМАН

(3.фев. – 24.апр.2021)

Топ 30УченикОдделениеУчилиштеПредизвици ТоталПоени Тотал
Топ 30Јован Трајков5ООУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино3066
Топ 30Асан Халил6ООУ „Браќа Рамиз-Хамид“ – Шуто Оризари, Скопје3066
Топ 30Емир Хусеин6ООУ „Браќа Рамиз-Хамид“ – Шуто Оризари, Скопје3066
Топ 30Мамуре Мемедовска6ООУ „Браќа Рамиз-Хамид“ – Шуто Оризари, Скопје3066
Топ 30Мартин Стојковски6ООУ „Александар Турунџев“ – Кукуречани, Битола3066
Топ 30Реџеп Адем6ООУ „Браќа Рамиз-Хамид“ – Шуто Оризари, Скопје3066
Топ 30Фатима Бахтијар6ООУ „Браќа Рамиз-Хамид“ – Шуто Оризари, Скопје3066
Топ 30Филип Водасов6ООУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино3066
Топ 30Христијан Котески6ООУ „Ванчо Николески“ – Лескоец, Охрид 3066
Топ 30Анастасија Јованоска7ООУ „Ванчо Николески“ – Лескоец, Охрид 3066
Топ 30Виолета Коцева7ООУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино3066
Топ 30Дениција Атанасова7ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово3066
Топ 30Јана Петкова7ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово3066
Топ 30Јована Давитковска7ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово3066
Топ 30Кристијано Пешевски7ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово3066
Топ 30Дарио Јосимовски8ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово3066
Топ 30Лара Малиновска8ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“ – Аеродром, Скопје3066
Топ 30Мартина Донева8ООУ „Ристо Крле“ – Кадино, Илинден3066
Топ 30Милица Митова8ООУ „Ристо Крле“ – Кадино, Илинден3066
Топ 30Аднан Селим9ООУ „Браќа Рамиз-Хамид“ – Шуто Оризари, Скопје3066
Топ 30Емил Исмаилоски9ООУ „Александар Турунџев“ – Кукуречани, Битола3066
Топ 30Јадранка Темелкова9ООУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино3066
Топ 30Јована Трајкова9ООУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино3066
Топ 30Матеја Мартиновска9ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“ – Аеродром, Скопје3066
Топ 30Филип Беделовски9ООУ „Александар Турунџев“ – Кукуречани, Битола3066
Топ 30Цветанка Водасова9ООУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино3066
Топ 30Валентина Караѓуле МодеванаставникООУ „Ванчо Николески“ – Лескоец, Охрид 3066
Топ 30Марјан ДишлиевскинаставникООУ „Браќа Рамиз-Хамид“ – Шуто Оризари, Скопје3066
Топ 30Александар Камнароски8ООУ „Ванчо Николески“ – Лескоец, Охрид 2962
Топ 30Анастасија Чулческа6ООУ „Ванчо Николески“ – Лескоец, Охрид 2961
Анел Кадри6ООУ „Браќа Рамиз-Хамид“ – Шуто Оризари, Скопје2960
Ива Манева6ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово2960
Леон Вучковиќ6ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово2960
Самоил Демир6ООУ „Браќа Рамиз-Хамид“ – Шуто Оризари, Скопје2960
Сара Секулоска6ООУ „Ванчо Николески“ – Лескоец, Охрид 2960
Зорица Мирчева7ООУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино2960
Андреа Каранфиловска9ООУ „Александар Турунџев“ – Кукуречани, Битола2960
Јована Вучкова9ООУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино2960
Сара Атанасовска9ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово2960
Дарио Тодоровски6ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“ – Аеродром, Скопје2857
Лука Максимовиќ6ООУ „Браќа Рамиз-Хамид“ – Шуто Оризари, Скопје2857
Медина Митковска6ООУ „Браќа Рамиз-Хамид“ – Шуто Оризари, Скопје2857
Сеид Неџип6ООУ „Браќа Рамиз-Хамид“ – Шуто Оризари, Скопје2857
Џефрина Јашари6ООУ „Браќа Рамиз-Хамид“ – Шуто Оризари, Скопје2857
Евгенија Смаропулу8ООУ „Дедо Иљо Малешевски“ – Берово2857
Марија Пеловска8ООУ „Дедо Иљо Малешевски“ – Берово2857
Сања Шоповска8ООУ „Дедо Иљо Малешевски“ – Берово2857
Мила Гроздевска9ООУ „Ристо Крле“ – Кадино, Илинден2857
Сумеја Џеладин9ООУ „Браќа Рамиз-Хамид“ – Шуто Оризари, Скопје2857
Џавит Дурмиш9ООУ „Браќа Рамиз-Хамид“ – Шуто Оризари, Скопје2857
Клара Стефановска7ООУ „Ристо Крле“ – Кадино, Илинден2854
Емили Спировска8ООУ „Александар Турунџев“ – Кукуречани, Битола2854
Јелена Бугариновска8ООУ „Дедо Иљо Малешевски“ – Берово2854
Ел Куран Беџет6ООУ „Браќа Рамиз-Хамид“ – Шуто Оризари, Скопје2754
Дијана Стојановска7ООУ „Ристо Крле“ – Кадино, Илинден2754
Петар Зафировски7ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“ – Аеродром, Скопје2753
Михаела Каранфиловска8ООУ „Александар Турунџев“ – Кукуречани, Битола2752
Емсела Кајтези6ООУ „Браќа Рамиз-Хамид“ – Шуто Оризари, Скопје2751
Кристијан Јовановски6ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово2751
Лука Стоимановски6ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово2751
Бојан Трајковски9ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово2751
Марија Величковска9ООУ „Ристо Крле“ – Кадино, Илинден2751
Јован Давитков7ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово2651
Глигор Царовски8ООУ „Дедо Иљо Малешевски“ – Берово2651
Харис  Чиндаров8ООУ „Дедо Иљо Малешевски“ – Берово2651
Филип Камнароски9ООУ „Ванчо Николески“ – Лескоец, Охрид 2651
Матеа Настова7ООУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино2450
Теона Стоиманова4ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово2649
Марија Трпковска6ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово2649
Валентин Тертлогија9ООУ „Александар Турунџев“ – Кукуречани, Битола2649
Стефанија Добриновска7ООУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино2549
Лука Давитковски6ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово2449
Сара Видинска7ООУ „Дедо Иљо Малешевски“ – Берово2648
Лука Пешевски9ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово2648
Матеј Алексев9ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово2648
Михаела Филиповска9ООУ „Ристо Крле“ – Кадино, Илинден2648
Антонијо Трајановски7ООУ „Ристо Крле“ – Кадино, Илинден2548
Сара Краљевска7ООУ „Ристо Крле“ – Кадино, Илинден2548
Тамара Младеновска6ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово2546
Перијан Јусуф9ООУ „Браќа Рамиз-Хамид“ – Шуто Оризари, Скопје2546
Ива Јосифова9ООУ „Ристо Крле“ – Кадино, Илинден2446
Јашар Ариф6ООУ „Браќа Рамиз-Хамид“ – Шуто Оризари, Скопје2545
Илија Јосимовски8ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово2545
Сара Драгарска9ООУ „Александар Турунџев“ – Кукуречани, Битола2545
Тамара Милошевиќ8ООУ „Ристо Крле“ – Кадино, Илинден2445
Викторија Бочварова9ООУ „Александар Турунџев“ – Кукуречани, Битола2445
Ива Србоска6ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“ – Аеродром, Скопје2444
Теодор Нацев7ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово2444
Теодора Јовановска7ООУ „Ристо Крле“ – Кадино, Илинден2444
Андреј Размовски8ООУ „Александар Турунџев“ – Кукуречани, Битола2444
Матеј Кочишки6ООУ „Александар Турунџев“ – Кукуречани, Битола2443
Ален Ацовски6ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово2442
Кристина Бејковска8ООУ „Александар Турунџев“ – Кукуречани, Битола2342
Кристијан Дамевски9ООУ „Александар Турунџев“ – Кукуречани, Битола2342
Софија Атанасовска4ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово2341
Шанела Фета6ООУ „Браќа Рамиз-Хамид“ – Шуто Оризари, Скопје2340
Марио Сивевевски7ООУ „Дедо Иљо Малешевски“ – Берово2340
Кристина Настоска5ООУ „Ванчо Николески“ – Лескоец, Охрид 2240
Димитар Младеновски7ООУ „Ристо Крле“ – Кадино, Илинден2240
Наум Ацовски5ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово2339
Никола Митревски9ООУ „Александар Турунџев“ – Кукуречани, Битола2239
Ана Марија Димовска9ООУ „Ристо Крле“ – Кадино, Илинден2138
Валентино Тодоровски6ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово2237
Давор Ангеловски6ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово2237
Димитар Китевски9ООУ „Александар Турунџев“ – Кукуречани, Битола2237
Филип Крстаноски5ООУ „Ванчо Николески“ – Лескоец, Охрид 2137
Владанка Лазарова7ООУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино2037
Калина Јакимовска6ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“ – Аеродром, Скопје2136
Миа Петровска6ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово2136
Ангела Пачовска8ООУ „Александар Турунџев“ – Кукуречани, Битола2136
Јадиѓар Умер6ООУ „Браќа Рамиз-Хамид“ – Шуто Оризари, Скопје2036
Стефан Славев8ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово2036
Ема Најдовска9ООУ „Ристо Крле“ – Кадино, Илинден2036
Теодора Пешева4ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово2135
Тина Алексовска7ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово2135
Јовица Јовановски9ООУ „Ристо Крле“ – Кадино, Илинден2135
Ива Алексева6ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово2035
Ирина Јаневска6ООУ „Ристо Крле“ – Кадино, Илинден2035
Филип Бошковски8ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово2035
Весна Ангеловска8ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово2134
Ивона Гешовска8ООУ „Александар Турунџев“ – Кукуречани, Битола2034
Јован Станковски8ООУ „Александар Турунџев“ – Кукуречани, Битола1934
Викторија Јакимовска9ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово1933
Викторија Талевска9ООУ „Александар Турунџев“ – Кукуречани, Битола1933
Амин Демир6ООУ „Браќа Рамиз-Хамид“ – Шуто Оризари, Скопје1533
Ахил Ибраим6ООУ „Браќа Рамиз-Хамид“ – Шуто Оризари, Скопје1533
Мухамед Хусеин6ООУ „Браќа Рамиз-Хамид“ – Шуто Оризари, Скопје1533
Рахман Јашар6ООУ „Браќа Рамиз-Хамид“ – Шуто Оризари, Скопје1533
Антонио Аврамски7ООУ „Дедо Иљо Малешевски“ – Берово1533
Давид Ристовски7ООУ „Ристо Крле“ – Кадино, Илинден2032
Кемал Мустафа6ООУ „Браќа Рамиз-Хамид“ – Шуто Оризари, Скопје1831
Рубија Бајрам6ООУ „Браќа Рамиз-Хамид“ – Шуто Оризари, Скопје1831
Ангела Цикарска8ООУ „Дедо Иљо Малешевски“ – Берово1831
Ана-Марија Вељановска9ООУ „Александар Турунџев“ – Кукуречани, Битола1731
Михаил Крстаноски6ООУ „Ванчо Николески“ – Лескоец, Охрид 1830
Николина Митревска9ООУ „Александар Турунџев“ – Кукуречани, Битола1830
Лили Зејнелова6ООУ „Браќа Рамиз-Хамид“ – Шуто Оризари, Скопје1730
Даријан Китаноски4ООУ „Ванчо Николески“ – Лескоец, Охрид 1729
Марко Ѓурчиновски7ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“ – Аеродром, Скопје1828
Викторија Попчановска8ООУ „Александар Турунџев“ – Кукуречани, Битола1828
Мартин Лазоровски9ООУ „Александар Турунџев“ – Кукуречани, Битола1728
Инес Оливиа Коввал8ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“ – Аеродром, Скопје1628
Анастасија Димитриоска5ООУ „Ванчо Николески“ – Лескоец, Охрид 1727
Румејса Куртеши6ООУ „Браќа Рамиз-Хамид“ – Шуто Оризари, Скопје1427
Сара Реџепи6ООУ „Санде Штерјоски“ – Кичево1427
Димитар Ангелов7ООУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино1427
Симона Којчева7ООУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино1427
Џина Цветковиќ7ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“ – Аеродром, Скопје1427
Аннабела Стоцоваз8ООУ „Дедо Иљо Малешевски“ – Берово1427
Васко Димов8ООУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино1427
Андреј Илиевски9ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“ – Аеродром, Скопје1427
Кристина Младеновска КузманосканаставникООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово1427
Давид Ѓешовски8ООУ „Александар Турунџев“ – Кукуречани, Битола1626
Иван Ивковиќ8ООУ „Ристо Крле“ – Кадино, Илинден1626
Јована Ангеловска8ООУ „Ристо Крле“ – Кадино, Илинден1626
Даниела Милеска9ООУ „Ванчо Николески“ – Лескоец, Охрид 1626
Екатерини Смаропулу7ООУ „Дедо Иљо Малешевски“ – Берово1526
Амелија Методијева7ООУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино1326
Ангела Стојановска5ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово1725
Ален Мустафов6ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово1625
Анастасија Шеровска7ООУ „Александар Турунџев“ – Кукуречани, Битола1525
Марија Јованоска4ООУ „Ванчо Николески“ – Лескоец, Охрид 1325
Елена Ризовска7ООУ „Дедо Иљо Малешевски“ – Берово1325
Константин Николов4ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово1624
Бојан Мустачки7ООУ „Дедо Иљо Малешевски“ – Берово1624
Симона Котоска4ООУ „Ванчо Николески“ – Лескоец, Охрид 1424
Ерсина Хајдар6ООУ „Браќа Рамиз-Хамид“ – Шуто Оризари, Скопје1324
Оливер Марковски7ООУ „Дедо Иљо Малешевски“ – Берово1324
Ева Ристеска8ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“ – Аеродром, Скопје1324
Емине Неџип6ООУ „Браќа Рамиз-Хамид“ – Шуто Оризари, Скопје1623
Лина Тосевска6ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“ – Аеродром, Скопје1623
Нина Карајованова6ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“ – Аеродром, Скопје1623
Антонија Трајановска7ООУ „Ристо Крле“ – Кадино, Илинден1623
Ања Сиљаноска5ООУ „Ванчо Николески“ – Лескоец, Охрид 1523
Мила Цветковиќ6ООУ „Ристо Крле“ – Кадино, Илинден1423
Марија Нојкова7ООУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино1223
Евгенија Маркоска5ООУ „Ванчо Николески“ – Лескоец, Охрид 1422
Габриел Шаип6ООУ „Браќа Рамиз-Хамид“ – Шуто Оризари, Скопје1422
Јасина Сејди6ООУ „Браќа Рамиз-Хамид“ – Шуто Оризари, Скопје1222
Мејрем Фезулова6ООУ „Браќа Рамиз-Хамид“ – Шуто Оризари, Скопје1222
Хазрета Зејнелова6ООУ „Браќа Рамиз-Хамид“ – Шуто Оризари, Скопје1222
Бојана Петковска8ООУ „Александар Турунџев“ – Кукуречани, Битола1222
Марија Тасевска7ООУ „Александар Турунџев“ – Кукуречани, Битола1421
Музафер Бекиров6ООУ „Браќа Рамиз-Хамид“ – Шуто Оризари, Скопје1221
Лина Мановска7ООУ „Дедо Иљо Малешевски“ – Берово1319
Христијан Ѓоршевски7ООУ „Александар Турунџев“ – Кукуречани, Битола1319
Стефан Сотировски6ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“ – Аеродром, Скопје1119
Ули Садику6ООУ „Санде Штерјоски“ – Кичево1119
Хасан Хасан6ООУ „Браќа Рамиз-Хамид“ – Шуто Оризари, Скопје1119
Јана Богоеска8ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“ – Аеродром, Скопје1119
Андреј Гелев5ООУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино1118
Иван Бајрам6ООУ „Браќа Рамиз-Хамид“ – Шуто Оризари, Скопје1118
Мартин Маријаноски4ООУ „Ванчо Николески“ – Лескоец, Охрид 1018
Бора Мехмеди6ООУ „Санде Штерјоски“ – Кичево1317
Климент Николоски6ООУ „Ванчо Николески“ – Лескоец, Охрид 1317
Марија Трајкоска4ООУ „Ванчо Николески“ – Лескоец, Охрид 1217
Мина Димитриевска6ООУ „Ристо Крле“ – Кадино, Илинден1217
Луна Мановска7ООУ „Дедо Иљо Малешевски“ – Берово1217
Марија Бојкова7ООУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино1017
Давид Топчиевски9ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“ – Аеродром, Скопје1017
Матеј Цветковиќ9ООУ „Ристо Крле“ – Кадино, Илинден1017
Емилија Крклинска9ООУ „Александар Турунџев“ – Кукуречани, Битола1316
Катја Гаврилова6ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“ – Аеродром, Скопје1216
Тамара Тошевски6ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“ – Аеродром, Скопје1216
Роберт Сулејман6ООУ „Браќа Рамиз-Хамид“ – Шуто Оризари, Скопје1016
Ангела Пехчевска7ООУ „Дедо Иљо Малешевски“ – Берово1016
Албина Фејза6ООУ „Санде Штерјоски“ – Кичево816
Дарија Аполеска5ООУ „Ванчо Николески“ – Лескоец, Охрид 1115
Симон Топчиевски6ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“ – Аеродром, Скопје1015
Ероник Тахири6ООУ „Санде Штерјоски“ – Кичево815
Христина Котоска9ООУ „Ванчо Николески“ – Лескоец, Охрид 815
Тамара Јованоска4ООУ „Ванчо Николески“ – Лескоец, Охрид 1014
Амин Неџип6ООУ „Браќа Рамиз-Хамид“ – Шуто Оризари, Скопје914
Давид Корчовски8ООУ „Дедо Иљо Малешевски“ – Берово914
Стефанија Секулоска4ООУ „Ванчо Николески“ – Лескоец, Охрид 814
Сара Чуруковска8ООУ „Александар Турунџев“ – Кукуречани, Битола814
Симона Шулевска9ООУ „Александар Турунџев“ – Кукуречани, Битола714
Надица Коцевска7OOУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Конче1113
Дарко Царовски8ООУ „Александар Турунџев“ – Кукуречани, Битола913
Луан Лимани9ООУ „Санде Штерјоски“ – Кичево913
Елена Пачемска8ООУ „Дедо Иљо Малешевски“ – Берово813
Марко Дракуловски7ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“ – Аеродром, Скопје613
Риза Салим6ООУ „Браќа Рамиз-Хамид“ – Шуто Оризари, Скопје812
Дарио Корчовски8ООУ „Дедо Иљо Малешевски“ – Берово812
Софија Секулоска4ООУ „Ванчо Николески“ – Лескоец, Охрид 712
Надица Гелева9ООУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино712
Ристе Дервшоски9ООУ „Ванчо Николески“ – Лескоец, Охрид 712
Христина Поповска6ООУ „Александар Турунџев“ – Кукуречани, Битола612
Бојан Митевски9ООУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино811
Ева Петровска9ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“ – Аеродром, Скопје811
Јован Павловски4ООУ „Ванчо Николески“ – Лескоец, Охрид 711
Никола Стојковски8ООУ „Ванчо Николески“ – Лескоец, Охрид 711
Марина Годевска6ООУ „Александар Турунџев“ – Кукуречани, Битола611
Блерина Зендели6ООУ „Санде Штерјоски“ – Кичево710
Марвин Реџеп6ООУ „Браќа Рамиз-Хамид“ – Шуто Оризари, Скопје710
Андреј Митрески4ООУ „Ванчо Николески“ – Лескоец, Охрид 610
Александра Панчевска6ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“ – Аеродром, Скопје79
Бленд Махмуди6ООУ „Санде Штерјоски“ – Кичево79
Раде Ѓоргиевски6ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“ – Аеродром, Скопје79
Ангела Демјанска8ООУ „Дедо Иљо Малешевски“ – Берово79
Греса Мефмети9ООУ „Санде Штерјоски“ – Кичево79
Емилија Поповска9ООУ „Александар Турунџев“ – Кукуречани, Битола79
Боби Ангелевски6ООУ „Александар Турунџев“ – Кукуречани, Битола68
Лина Настевска6ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“ – Аеродром, Скопје68
Џастин Јашар6ООУ „Браќа Рамиз-Хамид“ – Шуто Оризари, Скопје68
Матеј Милчовски7ООУ „Дедо Иљо Малешевски“ – Берово68
Петар Масалковски7ООУ „Александар Турунџев“ – Кукуречани, Битола68
Натали Тиловска8ООУ „Дедо Иљо Малешевски“ – Берово68
Љупчо Смилески4ООУ „Ванчо Николески“ – Лескоец, Охрид 58
Каролина Ангелоска9ООУ „Ванчо Николески“ – Лескоец, Охрид 58
Алба Зендели9ООУ „Санде Штерјоски“ – Кичево48
Ринуше Зендели9ООУ „Санде Штерјоски“ – Кичево48
Стефан Стеваноски6ООУ „Ванчо Николески“ – Лескоец, Охрид 67
Горјан Петровски7ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“ – Аеродром, Скопје67
Благица Ристова8ООУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино67
Дамјан Величковски9ООУ „Ристо Крле“ – Кадино, Илинден67
Тамара Зенгоска4ООУ „Ванчо Николески“ – Лескоец, Охрид 47
Стефан Мушкарски7ООУ „Дедо Иљо Малешевски“ – Берово47
Биле Пешевска7ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово36
Леонид Ѓорѓиевски8ООУ „Ристо Крле“ – Кадино, Илинден55
Дејан Вангелофски4ООУ „Ванчо Николески“ – Лескоец, Охрид 45
Емилија Вујовиќ9ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“ – Аеродром, Скопје45
Рудина Алиу9ООУ „Санде Штерјоски“ – Кичево45
Улпиана Реџепи9ООУ „Санде Штерјоски“ – Кичево45
Николче Стојковски8ООУ „Александар Турунџев“ – Кукуречани, Битола25
Нена Јованова6ООУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино44
Димитар Лавчански7ООУ „Александар Турунџев“ – Кукуречани, Битола44
Осман Сулејмановски6ООУ „Александар Турунџев“ – Кукуречани, Битола34
Весна ТерзиоскапедагогООУ „Ванчо Николески“ – Лескоец, Охрид 34
Агон Сула6ООУ „Санде Штерјоски“ – Кичево33
Фатиме Сејдини9ООУ „Санде Штерјоски“ – Кичево33
Ериола Јусуфи6ООУ „Санде Штерјоски“ – Кичево23
Марвин Бајрам6ООУ „Браќа Рамиз-Хамид“ – Шуто Оризари, Скопје22
Марио Митевски6ООУ „Ристо Крле“ – Кадино, Илинден22
Марио Здравковски7ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“ – Аеродром, Скопје22
Елона Руфати9ООУ „Санде Штерјоски“ – Кичево22
Ерион СелимиООУ „Санде Штерјоски“ – Кичево22
Филип Бадалоски4ООУ „Ванчо Николески“ – Лескоец, Охрид 11
Албион Селими6ООУ „Санде Штерјоски“ – Кичево11
Антиан Емини6ООУ „Санде Штерјоски“ – Кичево11
Бленда Ќерими6ООУ „Санде Штерјоски“ – Кичево11
Дани Ќосева6ООУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино11
Ива Грујоска6ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“ – Аеродром, Скопје11
Пелумб Фејза6ООУ „Санде Штерјоски“ – Кичево11
Мартина Каровска7ООУ „Александар Турунџев“ – Кукуречани, Битола11
Албина Лика9ООУ „Санде Штерјоски“ – Кичево11
Ана Марија Вељановска9ООУ „Александар Турунџев“ – Кукуречани, Битола11

УЧИЛИШЕН НАТПРЕВАР

КОНЕЧЕН ПЛАСМАН

(Октомври – Ноемри, 2020)

 УчилиштеПредизвици ТоталПоени Тотал
1ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово5941563.4
2OOУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино4291033.4
3ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“- Аеродром, Скопје391909.9
4ООУ „Дедо Иљо Малешевски” – Берово347769.8
5 ООУ „Александар Турунџев“ – Кукуречани, Битола333674
6ООУ„Ванчо Николески “ – Лескоец, Охрид 247576.5
7ООУ,,Ристо Крле” – Кадино, Илинден207415
8ООУ „Браќа Рамиз-Хамид“ – Шуто Оризари, Скопје50100
9OOУ  „Гоце Делчев“ – Конче3060
10ООУ „Санде Штерјоски“ – Кичево2448

ИНДИВИДУАЛЕН НАТПРЕВАР

КОНЕЧЕН ПЛАСМАН (Октомври – Ноемри, 2020)

УченикОдделениеУчилиштеПредизвици ТоталПоени Тотал
1Јована Трајкова9OOУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино30100
2Сања Шоповска8ООУ „Дедо Иљо Малешевски” – Берово3096
3Дениција Атанасова7ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово3095
4Јадранка Темелкова9OOУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино3094
5Цветанка Водасова9OOУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино3092
6Матеја Мартиновска9ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“- Аеродром, Скопје3091
7Валентина КараѓуленаставникООУ„Ванчо Николески “ – Лескоец, Охрид 2991
8Кристина Младеновска КузманосканаставникООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово2889
9Сара Атанасовска9ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово2885
10Дарио Јосимовски8ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово3082
11Кристијано Пешевски7ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово2874
12Јелена Бугариновска8ООУ „Дедо Иљо Малешевски” – Берово2867
13Бојан Трајковски9ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово2467
14Харис  Чиндаров8ООУ „Дедо Иљо Малешевски” – Берово3066
15Филип Камнароски9ООУ„Ванчо Николески “ – Лескоец, Охрид 2366
16Анастасија Јованоска7ООУ„Ванчо Николески “ – Лескоец, Охрид 2862
17Марија Пеловска8ООУ „Дедо Иљо Малешевски” – Берово2860
18Дарио Тодоровски6ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“- Аеродром, Скопје2760
19Леон Вучковиќ6ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово2460
20Евгенија Смаропулу8ООУ „Дедо Иљо Малешевски” – Берово2859
20Филип Беделовски9 ООУ „Александар Турунџев“-Кукуречани, Битола2859
21Јана Петкова7ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово2459
22Џина Цветковиќ7ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“- Аеродром, Скопје2758
22Андреј Илиевски9ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“- Аеродром, Скопје2758
23Кристијан Јовановски6ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово2258
24Сара Видинска7ООУ „Дедо Иљо Малешевски” – Берово2757
25Јована Давитковска7ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово2357
26Илија Јосимовски8ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово2256
27Ива Србоска6ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“- Аеродром, Скопје2555
28Александар Камнароски8ООУ„Ванчо Николески “ – Лескоец, Охрид 2355
29Ева Ристеска8ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“- Аеродром, Скопје2554
30Лука Пешевски9ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово2154
31Нена Јованова6OOУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино2653
31Мила Гроздевска9ООУ,,Ристо Крле” – Кадино, Илинден2653
32Мартин Стојковски6 ООУ „Александар Турунџев“-Кукуречани, Битола2453
33Ален Ацевски6ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово2053
33Калина Јакимовска6ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“- Аеродром, Скопје2053
34Милица Митова8ООУ,,Ристо Крле” – Кадино, Илинден2652
35Матеј Алексев9ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово2052
36Викторија Јакимовска9ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово1952
37Јована Вучкова9OOУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино2351
38Надица Коцевска7OOУ  „Гоце Делчев“ – Конче2550
39Стефан Славев8ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово1950
40Филип  Водасов6OOУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино1550
41Христијан Котески6ООУ„Ванчо Николески “ – Лескоец, Охрид 2448
42Давид Топчиевски9ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“- Аеродром, Скопје1848
43Ива Манева6ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово2247
44Дани Ќосева6OOУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино2346
44Михаела Каранфиловска8 ООУ „Александар Турунџев“-Кукуречани, Битола2346
44Викторија Бочварова9 ООУ „Александар Турунџев“-Кукуречани, Битола2346
45Лука Стоиманов6ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово1746
46Весна Ангеловска8ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово1845
47Тамара Младеновска6ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово1745
48Зорица Мирчева7OOУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино1545
49Инес Оливиа Коввал8ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“- Аеродром, Скопје2244
49Ива Јосифова9ООУ,,Ристо Крле” – Кадино, Илинден2244
49Михаела Филиповска9ООУ,,Ристо Крле” – Кадино, Илинден2244
50Филип Бошковски8ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово1844
51Лара Малиновска8ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“- Аеродром, Скопје1843
52Валентино Тодоровски6ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово1643
53Виолета Коцева7OOУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино1542
54Јана Богоеска8ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“- Аеродром, Скопје2041
55Лина Тосевска6ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“- Аеродром, Скопје1941
56Надица Гелева9OOУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино1741
57Тина Алексовска7ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово1641
58Катја Гавриловска6ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“- Аеродром, Скопје1441
59Веселина Вељјанова6OOУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино2040
60Лина Настевска6ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“- Аеродром, Скопје1539
61Сара Секулоска6ООУ„Ванчо Николески “ – Лескоец, Охрид 1938
61Теодор Нацев7ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово1938
61Ангела Пачовска8 ООУ „Александар Турунџев“-Кукуречани, Битола1938
61Емили Спировска8 ООУ „Александар Турунџев“-Кукуречани, Битола1938
61Андреа Каранфиловска9 ООУ „Александар Турунџев“-Кукуречани, Битола1938
62Јован Симоноски9ООУ„Ванчо Николески “ – Лескоец, Охрид 1437
63Глигор Царовски8ООУ „Дедо Иљо Малешевски” – Берово1836
63Перијан Јусуф9ООУ „Браќа Рамиз-Хамид“ – Шуто Оризари, Скопје1836
64Ива Алексева6ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово1435
65Миа Петровска6ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово1334
66Бојан Мустачки7ООУ „Дедо Иљо Малешевски” – Берово1533
67Давор Ангеловски6ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово1333
68Елена Ризовска7ООУ „Дедо Иљо Малешевски” – Берово1632
68Мартин Лазоровски9 ООУ „Александар Турунџев“-Кукуречани, Битола1632
69Кирил Димитров9OOУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино1531
70Марио Сивевевски7ООУ „Дедо Иљо Малешевски” – Берово1530
70Мартина Каровска7 ООУ „Александар Турунџев“-Кукуречани, Битола1530
70Кристина Бејковска8 ООУ „Александар Турунџев“-Кукуречани, Битола1530
70Драган Станојковиќ9OOУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино1530
70Сумеја Џеладин9ООУ „Браќа Рамиз-Хамид“ – Шуто Оризари, Скопје1530
71Јован Давитков7ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово1230
72Матеј Левков8ООУ „Дедо Иљо Малешевски” – Берово1030
73Анабела Стоцаваз8ООУ „Дедо Иљо Малешевски” – Берово1428
74Теонија Ристова8OOУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино1227
75Симон Топчиевски6ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“- Аеродром, Скопје927
76Мартина Орешкова6OOУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино1326
76Дијана Стојановска7ООУ,,Ристо Крле” – Кадино, Илинден1326
76Јована Дочинска7ООУ „Дедо Иљо Малешевски” – Берово1326
76Николина Митревска9 ООУ „Александар Турунџев“-Кукуречани, Битола1326
77Антонија Трајановска7ООУ,,Ристо Крле” – Кадино, Илинден1224
77Јована Цимбаљевиќ9ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“- Аеродром, Скопје1224
77Марија Величковска9ООУ,,Ристо Крле” – Кадино, Илинден1224
78Милан Марковски7ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово1123
79Сара Чуруковска8 ООУ „Александар Турунџев“-Кукуречани, Битола1122
79Бојана Данинска9ООУ „Дедо Иљо Малешевски” – Берово1122
79Никола Митревски9 ООУ „Александар Турунџев“-Кукуречани, Битола1122
80Ѓорѓи Темелков7OOУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино922
81Бојан Митевски9OOУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино821
82Ива Грујоска6ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“- Аеродром, Скопје1020
82Антонијо Трајановски7ООУ,,Ристо Крле” – Кадино, Илинден1020
82Екатерина Смаропулу7ООУ „Дедо Иљо Малешевски” – Берово1020
82Натали Тиловска8ООУ „Дедо Иљо Малешевски” – Берово1020
83Теодор Стефаноски8ООУ„Ванчо Николески “ – Лескоец, Охрид 919
84Благица Ристова8OOУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино1018
85Матеј Кочиоски6 ООУ „Александар Турунџев“-Кукуречани, Битола918
85Ангела Пехчевска7ООУ „Дедо Иљо Малешевски” – Берово918
85Ангелина Коловска7ООУ „Дедо Иљо Малешевски” – Берово918
85Димитар Лавчански7 ООУ „Александар Турунџев“-Кукуречани, Битола918
85Ева Сачкарска7ООУ „Дедо Иљо Малешевски” – Берово918
85Петар Пеловски7ООУ „Дедо Иљо Малешевски” – Берово918
85Андреј Симоноски8ООУ„Ванчо Николески “ – Лескоец, Охрид 918
85Јована Ангеловска8ООУ,,Ристо Крле” – Кадино, Илинден918
85Викторија Талевска9 ООУ „Александар Турунџев“-Кукуречани, Битола918
85Дамјан Величковски9ООУ,,Ристо Крле” – Кадино, Илинден918
85Ева Петровска9ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“- Аеродром, Скопје918
85Миле Марков 9OOУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино918
85Михаил Николоски9ООУ„Ванчо Николески “ – Лескоец, Охрид 918
85Никола Јорданов9ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“- Аеродром, Скопје918
85Филип Лажиовски9 ООУ „Александар Турунџев“-Кукуречани, Битола918
86Давид Димов8OOУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино816
86Јован Станковски8 ООУ „Александар Турунџев“-Кукуречани, Битола816
86Матеј Нешовски8ООУ,,Ристо Крле” – Кадино, Илинден816
86Стефан Лолески8ООУ„Ванчо Николески “ – Лескоец, Охрид 816
86Елена Алулоска9ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“- Аеродром, Скопје816
86Елена Волчева9OOУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино816
86Ивана Костадиновска9ООУ,,Ристо Крле” – Кадино, Илинден816
86Симона Атанасова9OOУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино816
86Стефан Јованов9OOУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино816
86Џавит Дурмиш9ООУ „Браќа Рамиз-Хамид“ – Шуто Оризари, Скопје816
87Даниел Лазов7ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“- Аеродром, Скопје714
87Јован Иваноски7ООУ„Ванчо Николески “ – Лескоец, Охрид 714
87Александар Кочишки8 ООУ „Александар Турунџев“-Кукуречани, Битола714
87Андреј Размовски8 ООУ „Александар Турунџев“-Кукуречани, Битола714
87Никола Стојковски8ООУ„Ванчо Николески “ – Лескоец, Охрид 714
87Андон Камчев9OOУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино714
87Кристијан Дамевски9 ООУ „Александар Турунџев“-Кукуречани, Битола714
88Христина Котоска9ООУ„Ванчо Николески “ – Лескоец, Охрид 614
89Ивано Божиновски7ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“- Аеродром, Скопје514
90Ален Мустафов6ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово513
91Васе Темелкова6OOУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино612
91Петар Аврамоски7ООУ„Ванчо Николески “ – Лескоец, Охрид 612
91Антонијо Крстевски8ООУ,,Ристо Крле” – Кадино, Илинден612
91Давид Ѓешовски8 ООУ „Александар Турунџев“-Кукуречани, Битола612
91Дарко Царовски8 ООУ „Александар Турунџев“-Кукуречани, Битола612
91Живко Наумовски8OOУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино612
91Ристе Пенков9OOУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино612
91Сара Драгарска9 ООУ „Александар Турунџев“-Кукуречани, Битола612
92Климент Богоески7ООУ„Ванчо Николески “ – Лескоец, Охрид 411
93Христијан Ристов6OOУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино510
93Горјан Петровски7ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“- Аеродром, Скопје510
93Кристијан Чамуровски7 ООУ „Александар Турунџев“-Кукуречани, Битола510
93Стефан Шикалоски7ООУ„Ванчо Николески “ – Лескоец, Охрид 510
93Деан Митков8OOУ  „Гоце Делчев“ – Конче510
93Илијана Климоска8ООУ„Ванчо Николески “ – Лескоец, Охрид 510
93Јован Стојановски8ООУ,,Ристо Крле” – Кадино, Илинден510
93Ема Најдовска9ООУ,,Ристо Крле” – Кадино, Илинден510
93Симона Димова9OOУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино510
94Матеј Петревски8OOУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино49
95Милош Станојевиќ7ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“- Аеродром, Скопје39
96Христијан Марковски6ООУ„Ванчо Николески “ – Лескоец, Охрид 48
96Димитар Ангелов7OOУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино48
96Оливер Марковски7ООУ „Дедо Иљо Малешевски” – Берово48
96Петар Масалковски7 ООУ „Александар Турунџев“-Кукуречани, Битола48
96Стефан Богоески7ООУ„Ванчо Николески “ – Лескоец, Охрид 48
96Благојче Станков8OOУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино48
96Валерија Нуредин8ООУ „Браќа Рамиз-Хамид“ – Шуто Оризари, Скопје48
96Аднан Селим9ООУ „Браќа Рамиз-Хамид“ – Шуто Оризари, Скопје48
96Ангел Мирчевски9ООУ,,Ристо Крле” – Кадино, Илинден48
96Ристе Дервушоски9ООУ„Ванчо Николески “ – Лескоец, Охрид 48
97Невенка Атанасова6OOУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино36
97Христијан Ѓорѓиевски7 ООУ „Александар Турунџев“-Кукуречани, Битола36
97Виктор Здравков8OOУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино36
97Матеј Трпески8ООУ,,Ристо Крле” – Кадино, Илинден36
97Нарт  Усеини8ООУ „Санде Штерјоски“ – Кичево36
97Душица Стоева9OOУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино36
97Наум Антевски9ООУ,,Ристо Крле” – Кадино, Илинден36

ИНДИВИДУАЛЕН НАТПРЕВАР – НОЕМВРИ

УченикОдделениеУчилиштеПредизвици НоемвриПоени Ноември
1Филип  Водасов6OOУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино1550
1Јадранка Темелкова9OOУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино1550
1Јована Трајкова9OOУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино1550
1Матеја Мартиновска9ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“- Аеродром, Скопје1550
1Сара Атанасовска9ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово1550
1Цветанка Водасова9OOУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино1550
1Кристина Младеновска КузманосканаставникООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово1550
2Дарио Јосимовски8ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово1548
3Дениција Атанасова7ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово1547
4Сања Шоповска8ООУ „Дедо Иљо Малешевски” – Берово1546
5Зорица Мирчева7OOУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино1545
6Виолета Коцева7OOУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино1542
7Катја Гавриловска6ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“- Аеродром, Скопје1441
7Валентина КараѓуленаставникООУ„Ванчо Николески “ – Лескоец, Охрид 1441
8Кристијано Пешевски7ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово1339
9Јована Вучкова9OOУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино1535
10Јелена Бугариновска8ООУ „Дедо Иљо Малешевски” – Берово1435
11Кристијан Јовановски6ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово1235
12Марија Пеловска8ООУ „Дедо Иљо Малешевски” – Берово1534
12Андреј Илиевски9ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“- Аеродром, Скопје1534
13Бојан Мустачки7ООУ „Дедо Иљо Малешевски” – Берово1533
13Харис  Чиндаров8ООУ „Дедо Иљо Малешевски” – Берово1533
14Анастасија Јованоска7ООУ„Ванчо Николески “ – Лескоец, Охрид 1433
15Леон Вучковиќ6ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово1133
15Јана Петкова7ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово1133
15Јована Давитковска7ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово1133
15Бојан Трајковски9ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово1133
16Мартин Стојковски6 ООУ „Александар Турунџев“-Кукуречани, Битола1331
17Александар Камнароски8ООУ„Ванчо Николески “ – Лескоец, Охрид 1131
18Ален Ацевски6ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово1030
18Лука Стоиманов6ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово1030
18Илија Јосимовски8ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово1030
18Матеј Левков8ООУ „Дедо Иљо Малешевски” – Берово1030
19Филип Камнароски9ООУ„Ванчо Николески “ – Лескоец, Охрид 1029
20Калина Јакимовска6ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“- Аеродром, Скопје1128
21Нена Јованова6OOУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино1327
21Мила Гроздевска9ООУ,,Ристо Крле” – Кадино, Илинден1327
22Теонија Ристова8OOУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино1227
23Валентино Тодоровски6ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово927
23Тамара Младеновска6ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово927
23Тина Алексовска7ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово927
23Весна Ангеловска8ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово927
24Мартина Орешкова6OOУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино1326
24Сара Секулоска6ООУ„Ванчо Николески “ – Лескоец, Охрид 1326
24Дијана Стојановска7ООУ,,Ристо Крле” – Кадино, Илинден1326
24Елена Ризовска7ООУ „Дедо Иљо Малешевски” – Берово1326
24Евгенија Смаропулу8ООУ „Дедо Иљо Малешевски” – Берово1326
24Ива Јосифова9ООУ,,Ристо Крле” – Кадино, Илинден1326
24Филип Беделовски9 ООУ „Александар Турунџев“-Кукуречани, Битола1326
25Дарио Тодоровски6ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“- Аеродром, Скопје1226
26Лука Пешевски9ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово926
27Надица Коцевска7OOУ  „Гоце Делчев“ – Конче1224
27Сара Видинска7ООУ „Дедо Иљо Малешевски” – Берово1224
27Џина Цветковиќ7ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“- Аеродром, Скопје1224
27Милица Митова8ООУ,,Ристо Крле” – Кадино, Илинден1224
27Михаела Филиповска9ООУ,,Ристо Крле” – Кадино, Илинден1224
28Симон Топчиевски6ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“- Аеродром, Скопје824
28Стефан Славев8ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово824
28Филип Бошковски8ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово824
28Викторија Јакимовска9ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово824
28Давид Топчиевски9ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“- Аеродром, Скопје824
28Матеј Алексев9ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово824
29Христијан Котески6ООУ„Ванчо Николески “ – Лескоец, Охрид 1122
29Марио Сивевевски7ООУ „Дедо Иљо Малешевски” – Берово1122
29Михаела Каранфиловска8 ООУ „Александар Турунџев“-Кукуречани, Битола1122
29Андреа Каранфиловска9 ООУ „Александар Турунџев“-Кукуречани, Битола1122
29Викторија Бочварова9 ООУ „Александар Турунџев“-Кукуречани, Битола1122
29Сумеја Џеладин9ООУ „Браќа Рамиз-Хамид“ – Шуто Оризари, Скопје1122
30Ива Србоска6ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“- Аеродром, Скопје1022
31Ѓорѓи Темелков7OOУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино922
32Ева Ристеска8ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“- Аеродром, Скопје1021
33Бојан Митевски9OOУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино821
34Миа Петровска6ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово721
35Дани Ќосева6OOУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино1020
35Ива Грујоска6ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“- Аеродром, Скопје1020
35Екатерина Смаропулу7ООУ „Дедо Иљо Малешевски” – Берово1020
35Јана Богоеска8ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“- Аеродром, Скопје1020
35Натали Тиловска8ООУ „Дедо Иљо Малешевски” – Берово1020
35Марија Величковска9ООУ,,Ристо Крле” – Кадино, Илинден1020
35Перијан Јусуф9ООУ „Браќа Рамиз-Хамид“ – Шуто Оризари, Скопје1020
36Надица Гелева9OOУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино820
37Давор Ангеловски6ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово720
38Лина Тосевска6ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“- Аеродром, Скопје819
39Благица Ристова8OOУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино1018
40Веселина Вељјанова6OOУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино918
40Димитар Лавчански7 ООУ „Александар Турунџев“-Кукуречани, Битола918
40Теодор Нацев7ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово918
40Емили Спировска8 ООУ „Александар Турунџев“-Кукуречани, Битола918
40Инес Оливиа Коввал8ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“- Аеродром, Скопје918
40Јована Ангеловска8ООУ,,Ристо Крле” – Кадино, Илинден918
40Дамјан Величковски9ООУ,,Ристо Крле” – Кадино, Илинден918
40Драган Станојковиќ9OOУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино918
40Миле Марков 9OOУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино918
40Николина Митревска9 ООУ „Александар Турунџев“-Кукуречани, Битола918
41Ива Алексева6ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово618
42Антонија Трајановска7ООУ,,Ристо Крле” – Кадино, Илинден816
42Ангела Пачовска8 ООУ „Александар Турунџев“-Кукуречани, Битола816
42Давид Димов8OOУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино816
42Јован Станковски8 ООУ „Александар Турунџев“-Кукуречани, Битола816
42Кристина Бејковска8 ООУ „Александар Турунџев“-Кукуречани, Битола816
42Ева Петровска9ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“- Аеродром, Скопје816
42Елена Алулоска9ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“- Аеродром, Скопје816
42Елена Волчева9OOУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино816
42Ивана Костадиновска9ООУ,,Ристо Крле” – Кадино, Илинден816
42Кирил Димитров9OOУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино816
42Мартин Лазоровски9 ООУ „Александар Турунџев“-Кукуречани, Битола816
42Симона Атанасова9OOУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино816
42Стефан Јованов9OOУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино816
42Џавит Дурмиш9ООУ „Браќа Рамиз-Хамид“ – Шуто Оризари, Скопје816
43Ива Манева6ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово714
43Мартина Каровска7 ООУ „Александар Турунџев“-Кукуречани, Битола714
43Александар Кочишки8 ООУ „Александар Турунџев“-Кукуречани, Битола714
43Андреј Размовски8 ООУ „Александар Турунџев“-Кукуречани, Битола714
43Андон Камчев9OOУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино714
43Никола Митревски9 ООУ „Александар Турунџев“-Кукуречани, Битола714
44Христина Котоска9ООУ„Ванчо Николески “ – Лескоец, Охрид 614
45Ален Мустафов6ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово513
46Васе Темелкова6OOУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино612
46Ангелина Коловска7ООУ „Дедо Иљо Малешевски” – Берово612
46Дарко Царовски8 ООУ „Александар Турунџев“-Кукуречани, Битола612
46Живко Наумовски8OOУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино612
47Јован Давитков7ООУ „Кочо Рацин“ – Кратово412
48Лина Настевска6ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“- Аеродром, Скопје511
49Горјан Петровски7ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“- Аеродром, Скопје510
49Кристијан Чамуровски7 ООУ „Александар Турунџев“-Кукуречани, Битола510
49Јован Стојановски8ООУ,,Ристо Крле” – Кадино, Илинден510
49Ема Најдовска9ООУ,,Ристо Крле” – Кадино, Илинден510
50Ангела Пехчевска7ООУ „Дедо Иљо Малешевски” – Берово48
50Оливер Марковски7ООУ „Дедо Иљо Малешевски” – Берово48
50Петар Масалковски7 ООУ „Александар Турунџев“-Кукуречани, Битола48
50Благојче Станков8OOУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино48
50Глигор Царовски8ООУ „Дедо Иљо Малешевски” – Берово48
50Аднан Селим9ООУ „Браќа Рамиз-Хамид“ – Шуто Оризари, Скопје48
50Ангел Мирчевски9ООУ,,Ристо Крле” – Кадино, Илинден48
50Викторија Талевска9 ООУ „Александар Турунџев“-Кукуречани, Битола48
50Ристе Дервушоски9ООУ„Ванчо Николески “ – Лескоец, Охрид 48
51Невенка Атанасова6OOУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино36
51Христијан Ѓорѓиевски7 ООУ „Александар Турунџев“-Кукуречани, Битола36
51Виктор Здравков8OOУ „Гоце Делчев“ – Неготино36
51Лара Малиновска8ООУ „Ѓорѓија Пулевски“- Аеродром, Скопје36
51Матеј Трпески8ООУ,,Ристо Крле” – Кадино, Илинден36
51Наум Антевски9ООУ,,Ристо Крле” – Кадино, Илинден36